Hi there! You are currently browsing as a guest. Why not create an account? Then you get less ads, can thank creators, post feedback, keep a list of your favourites, and more!

Refrigerators

SCREENSHOTS
215,420 Downloads 987 Thanks  Thanks 246 Favourited 77,308 Views
Uploaded: 28th Jun 2015 at 4:41 PM
This is a set of 8 Refrigerators from the Sims 3 which I converted to the Sims 4 game


This include to mention a few.

Minus One Kelvin Refrigerator


Frosty the Fridge


The Fresher Refrigerator




Set Recolors
NumberNamePricePolycountColour Subset
1Ranchero Refrigerator30008145
2The Fresher Refrigerator100005154
3MinusOne Kelvin Refrigerator150005373
4Fridge of the Future85006905
5Icebox Drawer20006544
6Frosty the Fridge80005185
72-Door Galore Refrigerator35006382
8Chillgood Fridge20008045


Fully tested and works well. But in case you have any issue with it please let me know so that I can fix it.

All are found Under Fridges in the Appliances section of the Buy Mode




Polygon Counts:
See above

Additional Credits:
Ea for the Mesh, TSRW, Milkshape,Photoshop,Lithunwrap,Sims4Studio